Eurovision Song Contest
2019
Ergebnis
VE Moldawien 2011
Platz 11
M-Studio
"Night reflection"
 
 Eurovision Song Contest 
  2020   2019   2018   2017   2016   2015   2014   2013   2012   2011   2010   2009   2008   2007   2006   2005   ESC Geschichte(n)
  Ergebnis   Teilnehmer   Live aus Tel Aviv
 

OGAE - Termine
OGAE-Clubtreffen München 25.01.2020
Regionaltreffen Stuttgart 14.03.2020

ESC 2020 - Termine
 HF Georgien 14.12.
 HF1 Albanien 19.12.
 HF2 Albanien 20.12.
 VE Georgien 21.12.
 VE Albanien 22.12.
 VR1 Norwegen 11.01.
 VR2 Norwegen 18.01.
 VR3 Norwegen 25.01.
 VE Tschechien 27.01.
 VR4 Norwegen 01.02.
 VR1 Schweden 01.02.
 Sanremo VR1 04.02.
 Sanremo VR2 05.02.
 Sanremo VR3 06.02.
 Sanremo VR4 07.02.
 VR2 Schweden 08.02.
 Sanremo Finale 08.02.
 VR5 Norwegen 08.02.
 Interpr. Malta 08.02.
 VE Lettland 08.02.
 HF1 Island 08.02.
 VE Australien 08.02.
 HF1 Ukraine 08.02.
 HF1 Estland 13.02.
 VE Norwegen 15.02.
 VR3 Schweden 15.02.
 HF2 Estland 15.02.
 HF2 Island 15.02.
 HF2 Ukraine 15.02.
 VE Ukraine 22.02.
 HF1 Portugal 22.02.
 VR4 Schweden 22.02.
 VR5 Schweden 27.02.
 VE Kroatien 29.02.
 VE Island 29.02.
 VE Estland 29.02.
 HF2 Portugal 29.02.
 VE Dänemark 07.03.
 VE Schweden 07.03.
 VE Portugal 07.03.
 VE Finnland 07.03.
 ESC HF1 12.05.
 ESC HF2 14.05.
 ESC Finale 16.05.







Ergebnis Finale ESC 18.05.2019
Pl. Pkt.   Land Titel Interpret
1 498 Niederlande Arcade Duncan Laurence
2 472 Italien Soldi Mahmood
3 370 Russland Scream Sergey Lazarev
4 364 Schweiz She Got Me Luca Hänni
5 334 Schweden Too Late For Love John Lundvik
6 331 Norwegen Spirit In The Sky KEIINO
7 305 Mazedonien Proud Tamara Todevska
8 302 Aserbaidschan Truth Chingiz
9 284 Australien Zero Gravity Kate Miller-Heidke
10 232 Island Hatrið mun sigra Hatari
11 157 Tschechien Friend Of A Friend Lake Malawi
12 120 Dänemark Love Is Forever Leonora
13 109 Zypern Replay Tamta
14 107 Malta Chameleon Michela Pace
15 105 Slowenien Sebi Zara Kralj & Gašper Šantl
16 105 Frankreich Roi Bilal Hassani
17 90 Albanien Ktheju tokës Jonida Maliqi
18 89 Serbien Kruna Nevena Božovic
19 77 San Marino Say Na Na Na Serhat
20 76 Estland Storm Victor Crone
21 74 Griechenland Better Love Katerine Duska
22 54 Spanien La venda Miki
23 35 Israel Home Kobi Marimi
24 31 Weißrussland Like It ZENA
25 24 Deutschland Sister S!sters
26 11 Großbritannien Bigger Than Us Michael Rice



Ergebnis 1. Semifinale vom 14.05.2019
Pl. Pkt.   Land Titel Interpret
1 261 Australien Zero Gravity Kate Miller-Heidke
2 242 Tschechien Friend Of A Friend Lake Malawi
3 221 Island Hatrið mun sigra Hatari
4 198 Estland Storm Victor Crone
5 185 Griechenland Better Love Katerine Duska
6 167 Slowenien Sebi Zara Kralj & Gašper Šantl
7 156 Serbien Kruna Nevena Božovic
8 150 San Marino Say Na Na Na Serhat
9 149 Zypern Replay Tamta
10 122 Weißrussland Like It ZENA
11 120 Polen Fire of Love (Pali się) Tulia
12 97 Ungarn Az én apám Joci Pápai
13 70 Belgien Wake Up Eliot
14 62 Georgien Sul tsin iare Oto Nemsadze
15 51 Portugal Telemóveis Conan Osíris
16 46 Montenegro Heaven D-Moll
17 23 Finnland Look Away Darude feat. Sebastian Rejman



Ergebnis 2. Semifinale vom 16.05.2019
Pl. Pkt.   Land Titel Interpret
1 280 Niederlande Arcade Duncan Laurence
2 239 Mazedonien Proud Tamara Todevska
3 238 Schweden Too Late For Love John Lundvik
4 232 Schweiz She Got Me Luca Hänni
5 224 Aserbaidschan Truth Chingiz
6 217 Russland Scream Sergey Lazarev
7 210 Norwegen Spirit In The Sky KEIINO
8 157 Malta Chameleon Michela Pace
9 96 Albanien Ktheju tokës Jonida Maliqi
10 94 Dänemark Love Is Forever Leonora
11 93 Litauen Run With The Lions Jurijus Veklenko
12 85 Moldawien Stay Anna Odobescu
13 71 Rumänien On A Sunday Ester Peony
14 64 Kroatien The Dream Roko Blaževic
15 50 Lettland That Night Carousel
16 49 Armenien Walking Out Srbuk
17 21 Österreich Limits PAENDA
18 16 Irland 22 Sarah McTernan
 
OGAE Germany e.V.